Club Champs Mon 10th Sept 100m IM

 

Boys/Girls Open 100m IM – Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
  Evan TOVELL 7 Diss Otters   DQ        

BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Noah BLAIR 9 Diss Otters   1:47.12        
  Alfie CHILDS 9 Diss Otters   DQ        

BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Finlay NEVE 10 Diss Otters   1:39.76        
2. Lucas BLAIR 10 Diss Otters   1:43.98        
3. Ciaran STRIKE 10 Diss Otters   1:44.18        
4. Forbes IRVINE 10 Diss Otters   1:49.13        
5. Angus BETTS 10 Diss Otters   1:49.96        
  Edward HOY 10 Diss Otters   DQ        

BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Adam PARKER 11 Diss Otters   1:44.30        
2. Toby TOWNSEND 11 Diss Otters   1:49.06        
3. Jon BARBER 11 Diss Otters   2:01.06        
4. Jacob SHADBOLT 11 Diss Otters   2:12.50        

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Jack CHILDS 12 Diss Otters   1:39.75        
2. Finlay HIGH 12 Diss Otters   1:43.94        

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Callum BLAIR 13 Diss Otters   1:18.69        
2. Nathan HUNT 13 Diss Otters   1:26.85        
3. Harvey GATES 13 Diss Otters   1:43.19        
4. Harrison FALL 13 Diss Otters   1:43.47        

BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Daniel BACHU 14 Diss Otters   1:17.76        
2. Harry DALY 14 Diss Otters   1:19.63        
3. Harry BUTTON 14 Diss Otters   1:25.44        
4. Christopher TATUM 14 Diss Otters   1:32.30        

BOYS 15/16 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Matthew MUNNINGS 15 Diss Otters   1:10.61        

BOYS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Matthew TATUM 17 Diss Otters   1:08.51        
2. Scott EVANS 48 Diss Otters   1:35.88        

GIRLS 08 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Faye WILSON 8 Diss Otters   2:10.89        

GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Grace COOK 9 Diss Otters   1:56.04        
2. Blossom DAY 9 Diss Otters   2:22.71        
  Dilly KEMP 9 Diss Otters   DQ        
  Ella TOWNSEND 9 Diss Otters   DQ        

GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Amber DALY 10 Diss Otters   1:40.70        
2. Phoebe TOVELL 10 Diss Otters   1:57.82        
3. Molly KERSHAW 10 Diss Otters   1:58.22        
4. Maisie PALMER-SMITH 10 Diss Otters   2:03.70        
  Eleanor GODBOLD 10 Diss Otters   DQ        

GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Evie KEMP 11 Diss Otters   1:36.69        
2. Molly WILSON 11 Diss Otters   1:48.46        
3. Alexandra JACKSON 11 Diss Otters   1:48.78        
4. Robyn PARKER 11 Diss Otters   1:48.82        
5. Antigone MILLER 11 Diss Otters   1:56.49        
6. Elizabeth LOOKER 11 Diss Otters   2:03.97        
7. Freya BUTTON 11 Diss Otters   2:06.89        

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Rosie MUNNINGS 12 Diss Otters   1:19.37        
2. Lily-Anne JONES 12 Diss Otters   1:26.71        
3. Kathryn WOOD 12 Diss Otters   1:31.85        
4. Lily ELLIS 12 Diss Otters   1:34.57        
5. Ellesha CLOSE 12 Diss Otters   1:38.20        
6. Millie BACHU 12 Diss Otters   1:41.63        
7. Florence MELTON 12 Diss Otters   1:41.94        
8. Jodi BROWN 12 Diss Otters   1:42.31        
9. Emma NEVE 12 Diss Otters   1:50.07        
10. Darcie MARTIN 12 Diss Otters   1:53.24        
11. Ruby PALMER-SMITH 12 Diss Otters   2:04.69        
  Louise FINCHAM 12 Diss Otters   DQ        

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Thea IRVINE 13 Diss Otters   1:20.64        
2. Olivia CHAPMAN 13 Diss Otters   1:25.62        
3. Tatum BROWN 13 Diss Otters   1:34.95        
4. Katie HAWKINS 13 Diss Otters   1:35.00        
5. Amber DEWSBERY 13 Diss Otters   1:39.73        
6. Peony SPARROW 13 Diss Otters   1:43.51        

GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Imogen GRIMES 14 Diss Otters   1:22.04        
2. Kara O’DELL 14 Diss Otters   1:26.08        
  Cassia MILLER 14 Diss Otters   DQ        

GIRLS 15/16 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Charlotte GATES 15 Diss Otters   1:17.74        
2. Ottilie MILLER 16 Diss Otters   1:17.97        
3. Lillias PARSONS 16 Diss Otters   1:32.86        
4. Emily NOBLE 15 Diss Otters   1:33.76        

GIRLS 17 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

Place Name AaD Club   Time        
1. Shannon EVANS 17 Diss Otters   1:23.54